charts Infected vs total tested April 8th 2020, 16% of those tested are infected

infectedtested
US404,0562,107,442
Italy135,586755,445
UK55,242266,694
S Korea10,384477,304
Germany109,329918,464
France109,069224,254
Spain146,690355,000
Switzerland22,789171,938
Belgium23,40384,248
Netherlands20,24986,589
Canada18,487348,105
Sweden8,41954,700
Australia6,013319,368
Norway6,086113,896
Denmark5,38658,419
Israel9,404117,389
Portugal13,141128,874
total1,103,7336,588,129

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s