Infected and testing

infectedtested
US577,3322,910,182
Italy159,6101,040,910
UK88,621367,667
S Korea10,537515,621
Germany128,1661,317,887
France136,779333,807
Spain169,446600,000
Switzerland25,668193,800
Belgium30,589102,531
Netherlands26,551115,992
Canada25,548422,200
Sweden10,94854,700
Australia6,359362,136
Norway6,551127,305
Denmark6,31972,099
Israel11,235117,399
Portugal16,935182,707

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s