infected vs tested April 14th

infectedtested
US605,3543,037,362
Italy162,5411,073,689
UK93,873382,587
S Korea10,664527,538
Germany131,3591,317,887
France143,303333,807
Spain172,541600,000
Switzerland25,936199,000
Belgium31,119102,541
Netherlands27,419134,932
Canada26,897437,475
Sweden11,44554,700
Australia6,400366,593
Norway6,551127,305
Denmark6,51174,210
Israel12,046117,399
Portugal17,447182,707
total1,491,4069,069,732

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s